Sandown Park

Thursday, 21st Feb 2019


RACE 1 7:07 PM
CABAC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61444 1LOCK PEPPER Stephen Kyriacopoulos
2 14361 2GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell
3 21552 3MID LIFE CRISIS Brendan Pursell
4 33565 4DASHING DINO Tony Duncan
5 22617 5DINKY DI ETHICS Rosalyn Hume
6 22424 6ISHMY GIRL Chris Johannsen
7 42413 7JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby
8 64246 8ROCKY RAVIOLI David Burnett
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 2 7:25 PM
SUNNY LIGHTING (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$7,480 - $2,140 - $1,065 VICGREYS $2400
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11181 1SHE WILL BLOOM Brendan Pursell
2 12432 2CABIN FEVER Daniel Pell
3 54653 3CELESTIAL JEWEL Billy Kantzidis
4 33241 4ZIPPING BOLT Michael Bewley
5 36622 5SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos
6 24211 6FARADAY Paul Abela
7 56333 7MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke
8 32332 8LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen
R 25543 9PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark
R 25554 10EMPTY CHAMBER Donna Dean
RACE 3 7:43 PM
PRYSMIAN CABLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52423 1RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell
2 71241 2DYNA GARNER Mark Delbridge
3 43152 3AZALEA Jessica Sharp
4 48218 4ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall
5 63361 5KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell
6 78846 6DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon
7 2722T 7REIKO ROCKETTA Brooke Ennis
8 27126 8ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 4 8:07 PM
HPP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21312 1CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp
2 51217 2HEAD BANGER Jessica Sharp
3 53831 3FEIKUAI DONNA Xiao Cheng
4 82527 4SAETTA Des Douch
5 45523 5LEKTRA ZEPHYR Andrea Dailly
6 61462 6WHY NOT GINGER Gregory Carter
7 48123 7LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge
8 62437 8ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 5 8:25 PM
CLEVERTRONICS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:715
  • Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27664 1MATTY MATEUSZ David Geall
2 23322 2HAYLEY'S STYLE Chloe Dew
3 57325 3ZIPPING GALON Lisa Cockerell
4 51456 4SWEET AS EMM Brendan Pursell
5 11184 5KINMOSS BRAVE Robert Gore
6 54664 6OUR DELTA ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
7 15133 7SOUTH OF EDEN Dylan Bate
8 62111 8NEVER DUPLICATED Kelvyn Greenough
R 66124 9ETHICS Nicole Stanley
RACE 6 8:49 PM
CLENERGY
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33115 1PRECIOUS SAL Darren Russell
2 31534 2LEKTRA CAUTION Andrea Dailly
3 56633 3PAGAN DANCER Robert Crawford
4 72421 4WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte
5 14553 5EXTREME SUMMER Amy Lauterboom
6 72211 6BLISTERING Seona Thompson
7 15326 7CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett
8 61263 8SURE TO EXCITE Graham James
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 7 9:10 PM
IPD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41518 1QUIP ALLEN Samantha Grenfell
2 54815 2MIYAGI MAGIC Robert Britton
3 53145 3DYNA CARNIE Andrea Dailly
4 22416 4ZARA'S ENTITY Kelvyn Greenough
5 48546 5DYNA TERROR Samantha Grenfell
6 14233 6SPOKANE FLICK David Crawford
7 81638 7SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti
8 43317 8FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell
R 28354 9COOL COCO Jordan Cooper
R 36511 10NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass
RACE 8 9:28 PM
REPELEC
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31264 1SODA KING Lisa Davis
2 42111 2ALBERTO William Mcmahon
3 12176 3NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford
4 72331 4DIEGO FERNANDO Jessica Sharp
5 31243 5WILBUR DEEDS Garry Anders
6 11223 6DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge
7 32461 7MILKY JONES Jeffrey Britton
8 12312 8TIME TO TALK Angela Galea
RACE 9 9:52 PM
GERARD LIGHTING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$6,030 - $1,725 - $870
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41542 1WATER COLOUR Jane Reynolds
2 85132 2KIOMARA Darren Archer
3 17461 3WHOOMPH Andrea Dailly
4 26516 4SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous
5 45542 5LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr
6 16115 6IT'S A FRENZY Angela Jackson
7 25363 7DESTINI CAVALIER Debbie Bewley
8 22674 8CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew
R 28354 9COOL COCO Jordan Cooper
R 36511 10NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass
RACE 10 10:10 PM
EZYSTRUT (250+ RANK) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64452 1HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley
2 61451 2JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou
3 63461 3HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman
4 54263 4SHOT THRU Jessica Hopkins
5 65873 5GARRIDO Jennifer Gill
6 43651 6TEMUJIN Victor Gay
7 45672 7MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
8 63162 8WHY NOT LOLA Gregory Carter
R 56283 9SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
R 85844 10WOODLEIGH BLUE Gregory Graham
RACE 11 10:28 PM
GSM
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32333 1WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge
2 38881 2ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp
3 11554 3WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge
4 27235 4MEPUNGA PRUE Jeffrey Britton
5 44366 5MAY HAZE Gail Saunders
6 46523 6LOCHINVAR DEUS Joshua Formosa
7 26412 7DEALER WINS Benjamin Divirgilio
8 38221 8SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy
RACE 12 10:47 PM
GREENTECH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26464 1MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly
2 36633 2SHE'S FOR US Jeffrey Britton
3 12631 3FLYING SMART Terrence Erenshaw
4 52633 4BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat
5 42325 5MERCEDES RED Peter Knott
6 53671 6WANCHAI EXPRESS Nicole Stanley
7 46212 7LA VAGABONDE Brendon Jones
8 21374 8SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell
R 33577 9MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
R 56283 10SLICK MAGGIE Jordan Carrodus-nagy