Sandown (SAP)

Sunday, 28th Nov 2021


RACE 1 1:49 PM
GREATNESS IS ACHIEVED
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$1,800 - $520 - $260
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TESSA SAND Billy Stockdale
2 2TARGOD SHIRLEY Justin Bowman
4 32532 4SMOKING SOPHIE Heath Mcadam
6 23232 6KANJI OLYMPIC Donna Knight
8 36534 8TRENDING STRIKER Donna Knight
RACE 2 2:12 PM
TAB MELB. CUP - NOVEMBER 25TH 2022
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13 1BARBARA ANN Matthew Clark
2 74624 2MT. VIEW BUCK Trevor Whitford
4 32261 4LUNA CRUZ Elaine Johannsen
5 67634 5STAR ABILITY Heath Mcadam
7 4751 7MADAM CHELSEA Shona Crawford
8 5174 8CONTRIVED Nicole Mcrae
RACE 3 2:36 PM
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75556 1LEAD THE WAY Trevor Whitford
2 36214 2SLINGSHOT MIA Renee Kenyon
4 24121 4JESSIE'S BREW Raymond Brewer
5 85338 5ROOKIE MISTAKE Justin Bowman
7 76155 7LIMBURG RAPID Jeffrey Britton
8 32231 8MEPUNGA MANTRA Jeffrey Britton
RACE 4 2:52 PM
TOONGABBIE LODGE (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71634 1ELUSIVE FLY Craig Treherne
2 52145 2TRENDY TOUCHDOWN Donna Knight
3 51713 3MAJESTIC JAY Malcolm Carr
4 83514 4PANAMA DANCE Jeffrey Britton
5 73741 5HOW HIGH AUSTIN Lui Forte
6 23622 6HUGS AND KISSES Cooper Hayes
7 22354 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston
8 44543 8ZIPPY AUDI Donna Knight
R 53652 9BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford
R 36363 10DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley
RACE 5 3:12 PM
BLACKBOOK ON WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47554 1ASHBY SWIFT Briana Robertson -leech
2 36425 2GOLDEN RATIO Andrew Broadley
3 24542 3TEDDY TOO Shaun Hughes
4 24655 4ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight
5 53377 5SUPERCOMPUTER Justin Bowman
6 15857 6JOFFA'S LIBERTY Peter Fulton
7 53562 7MORAINE HAYLEY Peter Fulton
8 17688 8GAMBLIN' WAYS Craig Treherne
RACE 6 3:37 PM
THE PEN - TUESDAYS 7PM SKY2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23135 1FANTASTIC RAVEN Matthew Clark
2 62122 2FERNANDO'S QUEST Michelle Mallia
3 42111 3ASTON TANGO Benjamin Magri
4 78344 4MY DEWANA PENNY Ronald Martin
5 46164 5CHASE ME HONEY Michael Hardman
6 52437 6FRACTURED Ned Mcdonald
7 57143 7LEKTRA JENA Rebecca Gibbons
8 44676 8ROXY TEQUILA Donna Knight
RACE 7 3:57 PM
LAURELS HEATS - DECEMBER 12
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61441 1WIGRAM ROAD Cheryle Ragen
2 81753 2MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford
3 51344 3ROOM TO BOOM Aaron Farley
4 44873 4REBEL MAY ROAD Darrell Saunders
5 14855 5ALL INN DUNGEE Lachlan Scott
6 46154 6ASTON NINO Chris Johannsen
7 23282 7WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter
8 65446 8AMBITIOUS Karen Pitt
RACE 8 4:12 PM
LAURELS FINAL - DECEMBER 16
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$2,650 - $750 - $375
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16F41 1GUNNADOO GRACE Robert Britton
2 76352 2ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker
3 15333 3SHANLYN KIM Emma Bowles
4 75666 4SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr
5 51621 5ACES ARE TRUMPS Rebecca Gibbons
6 26166 6BIG GORDY Matthew Lanigan
7 83186 7TOUGH TEARS Tim Britton
8 15528 8FLYING JELLY Donna Knight
R 82517 9ROXY QUAKER Donna Knight
R 64555 10LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen
RACE 9 4:29 PM
ACCELL THERAPY (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36815 1THYLACINE Danny Cortese
2 14376 2OSPREY PHANTOM Angela Langton
3 54147 3ZING ON Donna Dean
4 62153 4BOSTON GARDEN Jeffrey Britton
6 31244 6TITAN BLAZER Daniel Gibbons
7 18111 7FERNANDO'S GLORY Michael Hardman
8 63344 8SPITFIRE STRIKER Briana Robertson -leech
RACE 10 4:51 PM
XP3020 (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17757 1ANALYSING Michael Hardman
2 17717 2PRETTY MOUSE Debbie Burley
4 71413 4BLAZING TIMES Angela Langton
5 15212 5SIR HARLEY David Crawford
7 15351 7BIG FONZIE Kayla Cottrell
8 52432 8RANAKO BALE Daniel Gibbons
RACE 11 5:06 PM
GIDDY-UP (3-6 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71225 1SAILOR'S GIRL Daniel Gibbons
2 33413 2MEPUNGA FREDA Jeffrey Britton
4 71525 4WEBLEC RAIDER Angela Langton
5 51611 5NEED A HAND Donna Dean
7 64532 7ASTON FUTURE Nathan Rooney
8 81123 8SPECIALTY Karen Pitt
RACE 12 5:22 PM
BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY (3-6 WINS) HT4
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35111 1IMPULSE BUY Emily Azzopardi
2 53141 2IT'S A BREW Raymond Brewer
4 41477 4VAL ALI Tim Britton
5 15178 5WEBLEC RANGER Angela Langton
7 25623 7VALESKA BALE Daniel Gibbons
8 34477 8ARIZONA GOLD Robert Britton