Sandown Park

Thursday, 4th Mar 2021


RACE 1 6:49 PM
SUNNY LIGHTING AUSTRALIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55231 1LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham
2 16 2SITIZANO ROCKS Mario Briganti
3 18 3SHIVERS Mario Briganti
4 72135 4WEDDING OR BABY David Burnett
5 32363 5TAIEPA Dylan Bate
6 63135 6WHAKAHORO Peter Dedes
7 12533 7SNAPPER SMITH Clint Capuano
8 25247 8GIRLS GOT RHYTHM Steven Van Oirschot
R 3571F 9MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum
R 52332 10CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca
RACE 2 7:13 PM
PRYSMIAN CABLES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23364 1JENNY KAY ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
2 41354 2DASH OF REYNE Harrison Goss
3 65127 3MR. NEO Robert Neocleous
4 22115 4EVEN KEATS John Boreland
6 24856 6QUADE BALE Nicole Cachia
7 11F15 7WYNNUM STAR Darren Fisher
8 22733 8HE SHALL BLITZ David Crawford
RACE 3 7:34 PM
CLENERGY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4562F 1BOWLED UNDERARM James Shaw
2 15543 2NOWHERE NATHE John Boreland
3 44351 3CRACKERJACK DIRT Clint Capuano
4 65464 4POP ROCK Billy Stockdale
6 1411 6ENVY TO BURN David Burnett
7 12411 7DESTRUCTION Robert Camilleri
8 7P636 8PAIR OF NINES Jason Sharp
RACE 4 7:55 PM
IPD
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15654 1ROCKSTAR MANNERS Samantha Grenfell
2 72316 2TIGGERLONG TONK Correy Grenfell
4 21246 4RICCARTON RICK Robert Redenbach
5 31322 5KINGFISHER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
7 17621 7ZIPPING SULTAN Ned Mcdonald
8 33175 8SUPER ZOOM JAKE Angela Langton
RACE 5 8:13 PM
REPELEC
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47546 1ZIPPING NORMAN Clint Capuano
2 77237 2MATILDA HOOK Charlie Galea
3 32115 3WHAT PRICE Lee Moore
4 28863 4ROCK ME GORGEOUS Shona Crawford
5 11641 5WAR WIDOW David Burnett
6 75574 6ROYALTY RUNA Craig Treherne
7 53433 7BUSY TIME John Burch
8 25532 8MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum
RACE 6 8:34 PM
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:595
  • Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18151 1ROSTERED OFF Gerard O'keeffe
2 24617 2TYLER DURDEN Jeffrey Britton
3 21662 3ZIPPING TICKET Andrea Dailly
4 53224 4JAYVILLE SLICK Todd Chatwin
6 35117 6FRENCH BEAUTY John Delaroche
7 16561 7SILKEN Jeffrey Britton
8 33742 8TEKKI NIBBLES Shona Crawford
RACE 7 8:55 PM
PIERLITE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1174F 1LAKEVIEW WALTER Monique Whelan
2 21222 2JEPARA Angela Langton
3 13672 3CARRY ON STAR Tim Britton
4 14246 4ANNIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell
6 32333 6NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell
7 52733 7ARLINGTON Terrence Reid
8 61512 8MEPUNGA WARRIOR Jeffrey Britton
RACE 8 9:16 PM
LEDVANCE
Expand
  • Type:Special Event
  • Distance:715
  • Stake money:$7,480 - $2,140 - $1,065
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21166 1IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton
2 12313 2SUNSET BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly
3 36136 3PILBARA Mario Briganti
4 41341 4BURN TIME Keith Hellmuth
6 22128 6HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson
7 24742 7LOT COIN BABE Tony Tufo
8 15364 8LET'S SEE Mark Davidson
RACE 9 9:40 PM
MILWAUKEE TOOLS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11241 1PERSIAN GODDESS Ben Joske
2 26168 2DENISE'S VISION Jason Sharp
3 43432 3CAPTURE BART David Burnett
4 75425 4WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte
6 33324 6FAIRYTALE WISH Chloe Dew
7 72123 7ASTON MARLON Steven Collins
8 71515 8BLACK GEMSTONE Robert Le Sueur
RACE 10 9:59 PM
NHP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:515
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15152 1BROADY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach
2 67363 2CARRY ON LIAM Tim Britton
3 32155 3MAGNIS BALE Correy Grenfell
4 45436 4FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp
6 46117 6ROLLO RAGNAR Tricia Curtain
7 26432 7SHY BUT SAVAGE Kathryne Tabb
8 47125 8STIFF WIND Darren Fisher